LOGOUT


Sneha 
Tollywood Actress
Send To Friend

Sneha,
leading actress in South Indian film industry
    Enter Your Name  
    Your Mail-ID  
    Friend's Mail ID's
    *Separeted By Semicolon  (;)

 
 

Birth Name: Suhasini Rajaram Naidu

Known as: Sneha

Date of Birth: 12th October, 1981

Height: 5'5"

Nationality: Indian

Sneha is a leading actress in South Indian film industry. She debuted in Virumbugiren with Prasanth. Some of her major films include Autograph, King and Vasool Raja MBBS with Kamal Hassen. Sneha is the one of the few actresses in Tamil, Telugu and Malayalam movies who refuses to take up glamourous roles, as she believes that her 'homely roles' are appreciated by all South Indian audience. She acted in several Tamil and Telugu movies. She also acted in two Malayalam and Kannada movies.

 


  

Posted By : rupesh 26/10/2010 02:00:34
hi sada i love you u marry with me

Posted By : Ishaq 10/08/2009 02:05:35
U r so beautiful.

Posted By : kiran 06/07/2009 10:33:59
i love sneha if u want any tipe sex call me

Posted By : kiran 06/07/2009 10:32:32
I LOVE YOU senha

Posted By : cs kuppasgoudar 05/03/2009 12:58:21
she is very beautiful inner outr looks. iwish all d best

Posted By : mahesh 04/03/2009 08:49:15
Her looking good. But in face no glow.

Posted By : madhav patil 19/01/2009 12:09:03
nice pics

Posted By : Pallavi 18/11/2008 06:02:47
she is looking beautiful and gorgeous

Posted By : qumar 08/09/2008 09:44:04
I love You Sneha

Posted By : Rajesh 27/07/2008 18:52:15
you are smile is very good

Posted By : srikanth 09/07/2008 00:58:49
i will be very happy if i get a chance to sleep with her for one hour

Posted By : Tushar 07/07/2008 18:22:47
she is looking so beautiful

Posted By : george 31/05/2008 16:28:20
hai sneha really u r sexy girl i wanna XXXXX u all position i like toomuch ur XXXXX

Posted By : mahendra 14/05/2008 12:18:23
hey i like u can u come with me on my bad

Posted By : S.Ramesh 12/05/2008 18:16:55
your looking very coooooool

Posted By : Tushar 12/05/2008 18:04:36
she is looking nice.......

Posted By : Pankaj 12/05/2008 09:33:08
gr8 collection....

Posted By : dinesh 11/05/2008 20:47:23
hi sneha i like u veryyyyyyyyyyy muchhhhhhh i wana marry u will u merry meeeeeeeeee

Posted By : Aditi 09/05/2008 16:24:00
cooooooooool

 

 

 
 
 
 

   
 
 
 
www.crickipedia.com | www.bindaastravel.com | www.typesms.com | www.beijingolympic.co.in | www.theglobalwarming.co.in
 
Sneha ,Tollywood Actress, Tamil Movies, Tamil Cinema, Tollywood Models, Actress ,Photos, Hot Photos